English (Foreign Trade; Commercial Law; International Law)
foreign aspect of the factoring contract
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit commercial; Droit international)
élément d'extranéité du contrat d'affacturage [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s): Lexique Justice.