English (Pharmacology)
evaluability [correct]
OBS: Cf. "Factors influencing patient evaluability in anti-infective clinical trials", Fall Meeting of the Associates of Clinical Pharmacology, Sept. 20-21, 1985, pp. 441-442.
French (Pharmacologie)
capacité pour évaluation [proposal, feminine noun]