English (Production Management; Technical Documents (Industries); Business and Administrative Documents)
production schedule [correct]; flow schedule
DEF: A tabular arrangement showing the product resulting from varying combinations of the different factors of production. From the schedule can be determined the best combination of factors for each quantity of product.
French (Gestion de la production; Documents techniques (Industries); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
calendrier de production [correct, masculine noun]; programme de production [masculine noun]
DEF: [...] document résumant, le plus souvent graphiquement, [l'ensemble des dispositions qu'une entreprise industrielle doit prendre pour mener à bien la fabrication de produits].
Spanish (Gestión de la producción; Documentos técnicos (Industrias); Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
programa de producción [masculine noun]