English (Labour and Employment; Financial and Budgetary Management)
unmanned factory
OBS: unmanned factory : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
usine sans ouvrier [feminine noun]
OBS: usine sans ouvrier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.