English (Industrial Standardization; Metrology and Units of Measure)
accreditation of organizations to perform initial factory inspections pursuant to the weights and measures act
French (Normalisation industrielle; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
accréditation des organisations en vue des inspections initiales en usine conformément à la Loi sur les poids et mesures [feminine noun]