English (Facilities and Equipment (Rubber))
mill room [correct]; millroom [correct]; milling room [correct]
DEF: That part of a factory which contains the rubber processing machinery known as mills.
French (Installations et équipement (Caoutchouc))
atelier de mélange [masculine noun]; atelier de mélangeage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Caucho))
sala de mezclado [feminine noun]; sala de mezcla [feminine noun]