English (Environmental Economics)
environmental profile [correct]
DEF: Set of basic characteristics describing the state of the environment in a given place, factory, industry, etc. at a given time.
French (Économie environnementale)
profil d'environnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente)
perfil ambiental [masculine noun]; perfil del medio ambiente [masculine noun]