English (Military Materiel Management)
depot test set [correct]
CONT: Hughes has also supplied 47 two-tube launchers(including test units), eight flightline test sets, 14 missile simularots, three shop test sets, one depot test set and nine factory test sets.
French (Gestion du matériel militaire)
matériel d'essais en dépôt [masculine noun]