English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Indigenous Peoples (General))
Indigenous-led solution [correct]
CONT: The Government will continue to work with First Nations, Inuit and the Metis Nation, as well as other partners, to advance the reforms to child and family services that are needed and develop Indigenous-led solutions that put the well-being of children first.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Peuples Autochtones (Généralités))
solution dirigée par les peuples autochtones [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Administración (Pueblos indígenas); Pueblos indígenas (Generalidades))
solución dirigida por los pueblos indígenas [proposal, feminine noun]