English (Clinical Psychology; Social Services and Social Work)
leisure time therapy [correct]
CONT: Regardless of the services provided, for example, family counselling, leisure time therapy, group therapy, enhancing self-esteem is integral to all of these services.
French (Psychologie clinique; Services sociaux et travail social)
thérapie récréative [proposal, feminine noun]