English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
iron ferrocyanide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
ferrocyanure de fer [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
ferrocianuro de hierro [masculine noun]