English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
potassium ferrocyanide solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de ferrocyanure potassique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de ferrocianuro potásico [feminine noun]