English (Chemistry)
nickel ferrocyanide
OBS: For treatment by precipitation, lime, calcium carbonate and nickel ferrocyanide are the most commonly used reagents.
French (Chimie)
ferrocyanure de nickel [correct]
OBS: Dans le cas d'un traitement par précipitation, la chaux, le carbonate de calcium et le ferrocyanure de nickel sont les réactifs les plus utilisés.