English (Computer Memories)
ferroelectric RAM [correct]; FRAM [correct]
OBS: RAM: random access memory.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire vive ferroélectrique [correct, feminine noun]; FRAM [correct, feminine noun]; RAM ferroélectrique [correct, feminine noun]