English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
ferrous sulfate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de sulfate ferreux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de sulfato ferroso [feminine noun]