English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ferrous iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure ferreux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro ferroso [masculine noun]