English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
ferrous phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate ferreux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato ferroso [masculine noun]