English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ferrous fumarate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
fumarate ferreux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
fumarato ferroso [masculine noun]