English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ferrous hypophosphite
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hypophosphite ferreux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hipofosfito ferroso [masculine noun]