English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ferrous methylarsinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylarsinate ferreux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilarsinato ferroso [masculine noun]