English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Food Industries)
ferrous lactate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie de l'alimentation)
lactate ferreux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria alimentaria)
lactato ferroso [masculine noun]