English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
saccharated ferrous iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de fer sucré [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro ferroso azucarado [masculine noun]