English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
Spot Radiography of Welded Butt Joints in Ferrous Materials [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN-CGSB-48.2-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Techniques industrielles)
Radiographie par joints des joints soudés bout à bout dans les matériaux ferreux [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN-CGSB-48.2-92