English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Black Oxide Conversion Coatings for Ferrous Metals [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-31.114-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtements de conversion d'oxyde noirs pour métaux ferreux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-31.114-M91