English (Ports)
small craft harbour [correct]
CONT: Economic Action Plan 2014 also proposes to make strategic investments in public infrastructure and transportation services across Canada, including in major bridges, small craft harbours and ports, and ferry services.
French (Ports)
port pour petits bateaux [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le Plan d'action économique de 2014 prévoit également des investissements stratégiques dans l'infrastructure publique et les services de transport partout au Canada, destinés notamment aux principaux ponts, aux ports pour petits bateaux, aux ports et aux services de traversier.
Spanish (Puertos)
puerto de pequeñas embarcaciones [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Una embarcación draga el fondo de la bocana del puerto de pequeñas embarcaciones.