English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
transport order [correct]; ferry configuration [correct]
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
configuration de transport [correct, feminine noun]; configuration replié [feminine noun]