English (Informatics; Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
fertigation manager
French (Informatique; Fumure et amélioration du sol; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
fertigateur [masculine noun]
OBS: Computer system that controls fertilizer use.