English (Reproduction (Medicine))
restoration of fertility [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
restauration de la fécondité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.