English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management; Fish)
fish manure [correct]
DEF: The solid waste from fish, used as a fertilizer.
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol; Poissons)
fumier de poisson [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Abono y mejoramiento del suelo; Peces)
estiércol de los peces [correct, masculine noun]