English (Fertilizing Equipment)
fertilizer drill [correct]; combine drill [correct]; fertilizer grain drill [correct]; combination drill [correct]
DEF: A seed drill with a fertilizer attachment to place fertilizer in the soil during the process of drilling the seed.
French (Distributeurs d'engrais)
distributeur combiné [correct, masculine noun]; semoir-distributeur [correct, masculine noun]; semoir combiné [masculine noun]
Spanish (Distribuidoras de abono)
sembradora combinada [correct, feminine noun]; sembradora-abonadora [correct, feminine noun]