English (Fertilizing Equipment)
fertilizer equipment
OBS: Fertilizer, blending, etc...
French (Distributeurs d'engrais)
équipement pour engrais [masculine noun]
OBS: Mélange, pesage, etc.
OBS: Source(s) : dossier antidumping