English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management)
fertilizer grade, zinc sulfate
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol)
sulfate de zinc pour engrais [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Sulfate de zinc, chap. 1 des Enviroguides; BT-160.