English (Guns (Land Forces))
Talafit firing simulator [correct]
OBS: The simulator is made by the SABCA Company, from Belgium.
French (Canons (Forces terrestres))
simulateur de tir Talafit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le simulateur est produit par la société belge SABCA.