English (Armour; Tracked Vehicles (Military); Wheeled Vehicles (Military))
subcaliber gunnery table [correct]
CONT: Subcaliber Gunnery Tables. These tables are designed to develop and test basic gunnery skills aid crew coordination, without firing.(Light Armoured Vehicle Gunnery(in-house document of American Army]
French (Arme blindée; Véhicules chenillés (Militaire); Véhicules à roues (Militaire))
table de tir avec munitions sous-calibrées [correct, feminine noun]