English (Sheep Raising)
flock of sheep [correct]
French (Élevage des ovins)
troupeau de moutons [correct, masculine noun]; troupe de moutons [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cría de ganado ovino)
hato de ovejas [correct, masculine noun]