English (Environmental Economics; Hydrology and Hydrography)
flood risk mapping [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
cartographie des zones exposées aux inondations [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Hidrología e hidrografía)
cartografía de zonas expuestas a inundaciones [feminine noun]