English (Information Processing (Informatics); Cartography; Mathematical Geography)
geospatial data integration [correct]
CONT: Applying an appropriate spatial reference system and ensuring data accuracy are critical to the integrity of any project involving geospatial data integration, including flood mapping.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Cartographie; Géographie mathématique)
intégration de données géospatiales [correct, feminine noun]