English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Environmental Studies and Analyses)
input-output flow data [correct]
CONT: With... input-output flow data, a hydrologic model was developed which was able to simulate water-levels throughout the Delta under different flood conditions.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Études et analyses environnementales)
données concernant les débits entrant et sortant [feminine noun, plural]