English (Communication and Information Management)
flood model
DEF: A model in which key results are presented simultaneously to all levels, including top management, in an organization.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
modèle horizontal [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Modèle horizontal de présentation des données.