English (Phobias; Clinical Psychology)
antlophobia [correct]
DEF: An excessive and irrational fear of floods.
French (Phobies; Psychologie clinique)
antlophobie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Crainte excessive et irrationnelle des inondations.