English (Layout of the Workplace)
floor directory; floor directory board
French (Implantation des locaux de travail)
tableau indicateur d'étage [masculine noun]
OBS: renseignement : section Approvisionnements et services; ministère Approvisionnements et services; fournitures de bureau /18.12.75