English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Brush, Floor Sweeping(With Brace) 90 and 120 cm(Reaffirmation of March 1983) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22-GP-13M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Balais-brosses (avec jambe de force) 90 et 120 cm (confirmation de mars 1983) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22-GP-13M, 1989