English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Brush, Floor Sweeping, 35 cm 45 cm and 60 cm(Reaffirmation of March 1983) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 22-GP-14M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Balais-brosses de 35 cm, 45 cm et 60 cm (confirmation de mars 1983) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 22-GP-14M, 1989