English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Adhesive for Field-Gluing Plywood to Lumber Framing for Floor Systems [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-71.26-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Adhésif pour coller sur le chantier des contreplaqués à l'ossature en bois de construction des planchers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-71.26-M88