English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
floor dunnage; floor rack; floor grating
OBS: Frames of timber strips placed on the floor of a store.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
caillebotis
OBS: Ensemble de lattes de bois placées sur le sol d'une chambre.