English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
cirque niveau [correct]
DEF: The level of a cirque floor representing the surface of a terrace developed by preglacial erosion;....
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
niveau de cirque [correct, masculine noun]