English (Cooking Appliances; Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
floor hibachi [specific]
CONT: Floor hibachi. Easy adjusting Lok-tite grill positioners, 2 adjustable side vents and removable charcoal shaker grate.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments; Mobilier de jardin)
barbecue sur pied [masculine noun, generic]
CONT: Barbecue sur pied en tôle rouge. Foyer circulaire à double hauteur et d'une broche à main du foyer 40 cm.