English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
raised toilet seat standing on floor [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 12 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
surélévateur de WC avec appui au sol [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 12 12.