English (Trade Names; Glues and Adhesives (Industries))
Maraset™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: An epoxy resin available in liquid or powder foam.
OBS: Maraset™: A trademark of Marblett Corp.
French (Appellations commerciales; Colles et adhésifs (Industries))
Maraset [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: MarasetMC : Marque de commerce de la société Marblett Corp.