English (Food Preservation and Canning; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
foam spray drying [correct]
French (Conservation des aliments et conserverie; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
déshydratation par atomisation de mousse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Conservación de los alimentos y elaboración de conservas; Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
secado en espuma por atomización [correct, masculine noun]