English (Fixed Rescue Facilities (fire); Extinguishing Agents)
mechanical foam extinguishing installation [correct]; mechanical foam extinction system [correct]; mechanical foam extinction installation [correct]; mechanical foam extinguishing system [correct]
French (Installations fixes de secours (incendies); Agents extincteurs)
installation d'extinction par mousse physique [correct, feminine noun]; système d'extinction par mousse physique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones fijas de salvamento (incendios); Agentes extintores)
instalación de extinción por espuma mecánica [feminine noun]