English (Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment; Ship and Boat Parts; Safety (Water Transport))
fixed deck foam fire-extinguishing system [correct]
French (Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies); Parties des bateaux; Sécurité (Transport par eau))
système fixe d’extinction à mousse sur pont [correct, masculine noun]; système d’extinction à mousse sur pont [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo de salvamento y lucha contra incendios; Partes de los barcos; Seguridad (Transporte por agua))
sistema fijo de extinción a base de espuma [correct, masculine noun]