English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Closed-Cell Foamed Polymeric Materials [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-65.18-M86
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mousses de matières polymères à alvéoles fermées [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-65.18-M86