English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
focus group testing [correct]; focus testing [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
essais auprès des groupes de consultations [correct, masculine noun, plural]; mises à l'essai en groupes de consultation [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.