English (Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
vision and values focus groups [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
groupes de discussion sur la vision et les valeurs [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.