English (Machinery; Engineering; Various Industries)
industrial machinery manufacturer [correct]; industrial machine manufacturer [correct]
CONT: The industrial machine manufacturer is interested in designing and creating products that are innovative, practical and suitable for today's technology. [The] purpose is not ony to produce products, but also to focus on products such as industrial equipment, motor vehicles and hardware.
French (Machines; Ingénierie; Industries diverses)
fabricant de machines industrielles [correct, masculine noun]