English (Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance))
integration program [correct]; integration programme [correct, proposal]
CONT: One of the lessons that has been learned from merger performance is that to be successful, mergers require well thought-out integration programs that focus on the task of merging people.
French (Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances))
programme d'intégration [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'expérience démontre que le succès d'une fusion dépend de l'établissement de programmes d'intégration bien pensés, mettant un accent particulier sur la fusion des ressources humaines.
Spanish (Consolidación y asociaciones (Finanzas))
programa de integración [correct, masculine noun]