English (Trade; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
joint strategy [correct]; joint-strategy [correct]
CONT: The access to qualified court interpreters in every region of the country should be the focus of a joint strategy between justice stakeholders and interpreters’ associations.
French (Commerce; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
stratégie conjointe [correct, feminine noun]; stratégie commune [correct, feminine noun]