English (Corporate Structure; Electronic Commerce)
consumer online business [correct]; consumer on-line business [correct]
CONT: There are certain essentials for success for consumer online businesses that involve technology and Internet savvy, but consumer concerns still need to focus on the key aspects of what makes every traditional business successful.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Commerce électronique)
entreprise en ligne destinée aux consommateurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Comercio electrónico)
empresa en línea destinada a los consumidores [correct, feminine noun]; negocio en línea destinado a los consumidores [correct, masculine noun]