English (Genetics)
genetic hypersusceptibility
OBS: Genetic testing in the workplace. Methods of genetic testing are reviewed and evaluated. Of particular focus are : 1) "genetic hypersusceptibility" tests which are used as part of pre-employment screening programs to detect individuals who may be more susceptible to workplace hazards...
French (Génétique)
hypersensibilité génétique [proposal, feminine noun]