English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
deep learning platform [correct]; DL platform [correct]
CONT: Deep learning platforms. Deep learning is a subfield of machine learning focused on artificial neural networks. These platforms offer specialized tools and libraries for building and training deep learning models.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
plateforme d'apprentissage profond [correct, feminine noun]; plateforme d'apprentissage en profondeur [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Lorsque] la plateforme d'apprentissage profond [est alimentée] avec des données historiques de plus de 15 ans, [elle] est capable de développer les réseaux neuronaux en conséquence.