English (Training of Personnel; School and School-Related Administration)
mentoring learning plan [correct]
CONT: Mentoring learning plans guide mentors and mentees in focused and constructive partnerships.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
plan d’apprentissage par mentorat [masculine noun]