English (Scientific Information; Polar Geography; Climate Change)
Arctic science [correct]
CONT: Arctic science. Research focused on the North, its ecosystems and the impacts of climate change.
French (Information scientifique; Géographie du froid; Changements climatiques)
sciences de l'Arctique [correct, feminine noun, plural]; sciences arctiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Sciences de l'Arctique. Recherche axée sur le Nord, ses écosystèmes et l'incidence des changements climatiques.
Spanish (Información científica; Geografía polar; Cambio climático)
ciencias del Ártico [correct, feminine noun, plural]; ciencias árticas [correct, feminine noun, plural]