English (Training of Personnel; Federal Administration)
focused learning program [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Administration fédérale)
programme de formation ciblé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.