English (Industrial and Economic Psychology)
achievement orientation [correct]; AO [correct]
DEF: Focusing efforts on achieving high quality results consistent with the organization's standards.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique)
automotivation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Consacrer ses efforts à l'atteinte de résultats de qualité supérieure, conformément aux normes de l'organisme.