English (Photography; Optical Glass; Optical Instruments)
interchangeable focusing screen
CONT: Nikon F2 also accepts any of the 17 interchangeable focusing screen in the Nikon system.
French (Photographie; Verres d'optique; Instruments d'optique)
lentille dépolie interchangeable [feminine noun]
CONT: le restant de la lentille dépolie est garnie de gaufrage Fresnel; la lentille est interchangeable.